Главная страница > Строительство
  
Организации-застройщики
НаименованиеПочтовый адресТелефон/ФаксРуководитель
ОАО «Тамбовхимпромстрой»г.Тамбов, Б.Строителей,2

53-72-40

53-18-61ф
Качкин Александр Алексеевич
ОАО СУ «Атосэнергострой»г.Тамбов, Моршанское шоссе, 23а

56-97-01

56-84-65ф
Светиков
Иван Егорович
ООО «СУ Донское»Тамбовский р-н, с.Донское, Советская,146

55-64-13

56-68-29ф
Воропаев
Владимир Яковлевич
ООО «Звезда-2»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, п/о ДСУ-2

77-61-05

77-32-11ф
Дудин
Алексей Андреевич
ОАО «ПМК-1»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, п/о ДСУ-2

77-71-98

77-45-74ф
Вотановский
Виктор Алексеевич
ОАО «Жилстрой»г.Тамбов, пер.Защитный53-22-59фКотенко
Владимир Яковлевич
ООО «Тамбовская строительная компания»г.Тамбов, Монтажников,1

79-51-68

79-51-60ф
Погосян
Арсен Самсонович
ООО «Тамбовстройкомплект»г.Тамбов, Монтажников,2а

53-39-42

53-39-82ф
Попов
Анатолий Иванович
ООО «Старстрой»г.Тамбов, Бастионная, 25м72-13-42Гончаров
Юрий Михайлович
ЗАО «ПМК»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, мкр.Северный,177-79-87фКрохин
Олег Михайлович
ООО «Центр энергосберегающих технологий»г.Тамбов, Советская, 19255-04-44Дворяшин
Виктор Васильевич
ООО «Домостроительный комбинат»г.Тамбов, Б.Строителей, 3а

53-67-81

56-16-53ф
Чумаков
Виктор Петрович
ООО «Известняк»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, п/о ДСУ-2

77-78-88

77-71-65ф
Курносов
Николай Семенович
ООО «Зураб плюс»г.Тамбов, Пролетарская,2з

75-92-57

75-83-32ф
Шамоян
Рустам Чатоевич
ОАО «ОДИ»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, мкр.Северный,1

77-74-65

77-79-87ф
Кровяков
Иван Владимирович
ООО «Регионстрой»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, п/о ДСУ-2

77-41-31

77-36-68ф
Овдин
Анатолий Петрович
ООО «Тамбовспецстрой»г.Тамбов, Советская, 191а53-32-13фЕрмаков
Владимир Петрович
ООО «Космо»Тамбовский р-н, г.Котовск, пр.Железнодорожный,48-(47541)-2-07-02Османов
Логман Османович
ОАО «Никифоровская МПМК»Никифоровский р-н, р.п.Дмитриевка, Колхозная,38-(47536)-30-029Каданцев
Сергей Михайлович
ООО «Ремстройпрогресс»г.Мичуринск, ул.Лермон-това, территория Промкотельной ОАО «МЗП»8-(47545)-2-12-36Косырев
Юрий Павлович
ООО «Центр ОЛМИ»г.Тамбов, К.Маркса,4572-92-55Мордовин
Владимир Владимирович
ОАО «Сигма-С»г.Тамбов, к.Маркса, 4572-92-55Берестенев
Геннадий Ильич
ООО «Инвестиционно-строительная компания «Теплый дом»г.Тамбов, Студенецкая,12, оф.40171-33-18фШамилов
Магамед Абдулзагерович
ООО «Восходжилстрой»г.Тамбов, Авиационная, 15174-47-39фКузьмин
Борис Николаевич
ООО «Стройновация»г.Тамбов, Менделеева,153-64-82Ураев
Петр Степанович
ООО «Строитель-Ю»г.Тамбов, Менделеева,153-64-82Чухваров
Олег Петрович
ООО «Виюс»г.Тамбов, Кавалерийская, 7е

72-33-21

71-55-83
Седых
Юрий Валентинович
ООО «Студия-Л»г.Тамбов, Западная,1752-36-49фЛеденев
Леонид Викторович
ООО «Ремонтник-2»г.Тамбов, Гастелло,22

78-10-05

78-10-03ф
Чеглов
Анатолий Петрович
ООО «Ресурс» (ПМК-2)Сосновский р-н, р.п.Сосновка, Мичурина,578-(47532)-214-56фБогомолов
Владимир Семенович
ООО СПК «Прогресс»р.п.Ржакса, Строительная, 448-(47555)-2-27-60фКутимов В В
ООО РСУ «Строма-2»г.Тамбов, Заводская,453-50-24фЗалещиков
Леонид Степанович
ООО «Кремний»

Тамбовский р-н, с.Перикса,

Южная,7а
48-82-19Куликов
Юрий Яковлевич
ООО ДСПМК «Мичуринская»Мичуринский р-н, п.Зеленый Гай, Автозаводская,28-(47545)-2-24-60Иншаков
Василий Дмитриевич
ОАО «Агроэнерготехмонтаж»г.Тамбов, Урожайная, 2а

53-79-70

53-10-98ф
Пахомов
Александр Владимирович
ОАО «СМП-534»г.Тамбов, пер.Новоогородный,12

71-51-03

71-06-00ф
Архипов
Петр Васильевич
ООО «Газтеплоресурс»г.Тамбов, Защитная,21а56-26-60фАвдеев
Геннадий Евгеньевич
ОАО «Бурводстрой»г.Тамбов, Заводской проезд,2053-59-47фБатищев
Вячеслав Семенович
Филиал ОАО «Связьстрой-1» ПМК-104г.Тамбов, Московская,1971-02-08фБильтюков
Николай Афанасьевич
ООО «Агропромстройкомплект»г.Тамбов, Московская,23а

72-15-90

71-11-92ф
Букатин
Виктор Александрович
ООО «Контур»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, п/о ДСУ-272-90-61фВоронин
Вячеслав Алексеевич
ООО «Строма»г.Тамбов, Бориса Федорова,372-57-60Губарев
Сергей Владимирович
ООО «Иленон»г.Тамбов, Волжская,69

73-93-19

73-93-03ф
Истомин
Николай Михайлович
ООО «Энергия»г.Тамбов, Островитянова,974-17-90Ковалев
Вячеслав Валентинович
ООО «Козерог»г.Тамбов, Монтажников,9 к.1048-45-03фГорбунов
Павел Иванович
ООО ПНП «Агротеплоэнерго»г.Тамбов, Бастионная, 3е74-66-82фИвляков
Семен Сергеевич
ЗАО «Тамбовсантехмонтаж»г.Тамбов, Моршанское шоссе,17 б

56-05-93

53-89-62ф
Киреев
Кузьма Федорович
ООО «Вектра»г.Тамбов, Коммунальная,10

72-91-65

72-31-66ф
Кириллов
Владимир Николаевич
ОАО «Стрела»г.Тамбов, Б.Строителей, 3

53-67-59ф

53-07-42ф
Лукашов
Яков Федорович
ООО «Стройкомплекс»г.Тамбов, Советская, 191а53-19-27фПяткин
Сергей Валерьевич
ООО «Трансстрой-С»г.Тамбов, Киквидзе, 102

73-48-55

73-41-87ф
Саблин
Александр Анатольевич
ООО «Скважина»г.Тамбов, Заводской презд,20

55-49-17

53-59-47ф
Сайганов
Алексей Иванович
ООО «Агроэнергоналадка»г.Тамбов, Московская, 23в,оф.103

72-05-19

72-96-26ф
Бойченко
Александр Прокофьевич
ООО «Тамбовгидроспецстрой»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, промзона, строение 8а77-55-24фСуптеля
Юрий Николаевич
ОАО «Волгостальмонтаж»г.Тамбов, Урожайная, 2д53-43-89фФилиппов
Михаил Федорович
ООО «Механизм-Жилстрой»г.Тамбов, пер.Защитный,5 б50-45-90фСаянов
Анатолий Викторович
ОАО «Тамбовводтранс»г.Тамбов, Ипадромная,5 71-17-39фЧулков
Валентин Степанович
ООО «Тамбовсоюзлифтмонтаж»г.Тамбов, Студенецкая Набережная, 12а

71-91-64ф

71-91-62ф
Шарапов
Владимир Васильевич
ООО «Притамбовье»Тамбовский р-н, п.Строитель, п/о ДСУ-277-44-99фКраснобельмов Константин Алексеевич
ООО «Стройсервис»г.Тамбов, Урожайная, 2к56-02-42фНитюрев
Андрей Валентинович
ООО «Бит+»г.Тамбов, Урожайная, 2а

53-79-70

53-10-98ф
Ясенева
Людмила Сергеевна
ООО "Монтажник"с. Красивка, Инжавинский район, ул. Степная, 158(47553)66-2-46Мурызев
Анатолий Владимирович
ООО "Дорстройсервис"р.п. Инжавино, Инжавинский район, ул. Поселковая, 488(47553) 21-9-06Хроян
Гарик Петросович
ОАО "Инжавинское ДРСУ"р.п. Инжавино, Инжавинский район, ул. Школьная, 338(47553) 21-2-35Соболев Александр Иванович

  наверх




При использовании материалов сайта прямая ссылка обязательна